Results For
It's Fall Y'all 5k (& K9 Canter 1 Mile Fun Run)

Westminster, CO 80031
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     22  Brian Zipler           M      Westminster      CO    US      0:20:43.4 0:20:42.5 6:40  32  63.2       1        M Open   
2     105 Jessie Hecht           F      Aurora           CO    US      0:22:29.6 0:22:19.5 7:11  27  66.1       1        F Open   
3     74  Matt Fiedler           M      Arvada           CO    US      0:22:43.1 0:22:41.2 7:18  29  57.3       2        M Open   
4     46  Jeffrey Lipinski       M      Aurora           CO    US      0:22:55.1 0:22:53.8 7:22  29  56.8       3        M Open   
5     21  Courtney Canepa        F      Denver           CO    US      0:23:19.6 0:23:15.7 7:29  31  63.5       2        F Open   
6     101 P. Lund                M      Denver           CO    US      0:23:30.6 0:23:29.0 7:34  12  61.5       1        M 0-14   
7     91  Gavin Smith            M      Westminster      CO    US      0:23:55.5 0:23:53.2 7:41  14  57.4       2        M 0-14   
8     65  Jenny Weber            F      Greeley          CO    US      0:24:37.1 0:24:36.0 7:55  60  75.3       3        F Open   
9     109 D. Neuweiler           M      Arvada           CO    US      0:25:04.2 0:25:04.2 8:04  10  62.0       3        M 0-14   
10    33  Olena Ruth             F      Commerce City    CO    US      0:25:10.9 0:24:49.0 7:59  38  60.5       1        F 30-39  
11    107 Jeff Neuweiler         M      Arvada           CO    US      0:25:13.5 0:25:12.1 8:07  46  56.8       1        M 40-49  
12    10  Rebecca Gedala         F      Arvada           CO    US      0:25:17.3 0:24:59.9 8:03  41  61.0       1        F 40-49  
13    25  Elizabeth St Louis     F      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:25:38.7 0:25:36.1 8:14  23  57.7       1        F 19-29  
14    38  Rachael De Graaf       F      Thornton         CO    US      0:26:01.9 0:26:00.0 8:22  41  58.7       2        F 40-49  
15    108 N. Smith               M                                     0:27:05.9 0:27:05.3 8:43  10  57.3       4        M 0-14   
16    104 W. Thunberg            M      Monument         CO    US      0:27:11.4 0:27:06.2 8:43  7   67.5       5        M 0-14   
17    97  David Reid             M      Aurora           CO    US      0:27:14.1 0:27:05.1 8:43  55  56.6       1        M 50-59  
18    103 Jeremy Thunberg        M      Monument         CO    US      0:27:26.4 0:27:20.0 8:48  42  50.9       2        M 40-49  
19    56  Kristine Olli          F      Denver           CO    US      0:27:39.7 0:27:37.6 8:54  27  53.5       2        F 19-29  
20    54  Ashley Geary           F      Denver           CO    US      0:27:44.1 0:27:41.1 8:55  28  53.3       3        F 19-29  
21    95  Bryan Karns            M      Denver           CO    US      0:27:59.4 0:27:50.8 8:58  28  46.6       1        M 19-29  
22    32  Kimberlee Bow          F      Highlands Ranch  CO    US      0:28:10.7 0:28:09.3 9:04  32  52.5       2        F 30-39  
23    73  Jordan Bladek          M      Denver           CO    US      0:28:35.5 0:28:21.0 9:07  29  45.9       2        M 19-29  
24    24  Deanna Alexander       F      Greeley          CO    US      0:29:48.4 0:29:19.6 9:26  57  61.0       1        F 50-59  
25    71  Brian Schmalstich      M      Longmont         CO    US      0:30:00.6 0:29:51.8 9:37  62  54.4       1        M 60-69  
26    18  Christopher Gork       M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:30:40.1 0:30:26.0 9:48  50  48.5       2        M 50-59  
27    87  Jim McBride            M      Arvada           CO    US      0:30:46.7 0:30:43.1 9:53  79  66.0       1        M 70-79  
28    77  Michelle Taber         F      Longmont         CO    US      0:31:09.1 0:31:09.1 10:02 30  47.4       3        F 30-39  
29    76  Audrey Miller          F      Longmont         CO    US      0:31:09.2 0:31:09.2 10:02 30  47.4       4        F 30-39  
30    81  Argentina Diaz De Leon F      Thornton         CO    US      0:31:37.9 0:31:13.6 10:03 42  49.2       3        F 40-49  
31    75  Julie Hirman           F      Louisville       CO    US      0:31:47.4 0:31:46.0 10:13 47  50.4       4        F 40-49  
32    86  Meryl Lane-Knoll       F      Denver           CO    US      0:31:48.9 0:31:46.7 10:14 34  46.7       5        F 30-39  
33    100 Jeff Olson             M      Centennial       CO    US      0:31:52.4 0:31:41.8 10:12 58  49.6       3        M 50-59  
34    31  Leo Lauterbach         M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:32:15.8 0:31:58.7 10:18 23  40.6       3        M 19-29  
35    30  Rachel Cutler          F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:32:16.2 0:31:59.0 10:18 24  46.2       4        F 19-29  
36    14  Addison LeMessurier    M      Boulder          CO    US      0:32:49.1 0:32:42.4 10:32 31  39.9       1        M 30-39  
37    15  Kristen Friedrich      F      Longmont         CO    US      0:32:50.1 0:32:44.2 10:32 36  45.5       6        F 30-39  
38    96  Anne Musial            F      Denver           CO    US      0:33:14.3 0:32:52.6 10:35 27  44.9       5        F 19-29  
39    23  Laurie Armstrong       F      Castle Rock      CO    US      0:33:50.5 0:33:50.5 10:54 54  51.0       2        F 50-59  
40    51  Shannon Stewart        F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:33:58.9 0:33:33.0 10:48 33  44.1       7        F 30-39  
41    50  Daniel Stewart         M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:33:58.9 0:33:33.6 10:48 33  39.1       2        M 30-39  
42    112 Kim Gustafsen          F                                     0:34:01.1 0:33:53.4 10:54 58  53.4       3        F 50-59  
43    85  Rachel Moore           F      Lakewood         CO    US      0:34:42.4 0:34:30.2 11:06 33  42.9       8        F 30-39  
44    29  Sarah Gonzales         F      Castle Rock      CO    US      0:34:47.1 0:34:33.6 11:07 31  42.7       9        F 30-39  
45    94  Erin Burt              F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:34:57.1 0:34:57.1 11:15 34  42.4       10       F 30-39  
46    34  Traci Dorth            F      Westminster      CO    US      0:34:57.3 0:34:31.2 11:07 36  43.2       11       F 30-39  
47    19  Kristen Tackman        F      Arvada           CO    US      0:35:00.7 0:34:53.2 11:14 46  45.4       5        F 40-49  
48    79  Travis Infante         M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:36:11.7 0:35:14.5 11:21 35  37.6       3        M 30-39  
49    20  Tamara Hart            F      Commerce City    CO    US      0:36:17.9 0:36:01.6 11:36 46  44.0       6        F 40-49  
50    80  Lydia Amarok           F      Thornton         CO    US      0:37:09.4 0:36:49.5 11:51 33  40.2       12       F 30-39  
51    41  Amy Schouten           F      Aurora           CO    US      0:37:24.6 0:37:09.3 11:58 51  44.9       4        F 50-59  
52    12  Gregg DuCharme         M      Lakewood         CO    US      0:37:56.4 0:36:13.1 11:39 51  41.0       4        M 50-59  
53    64  Debbie Marr            F      Erie             CO    US      0:38:15.4 0:38:12.5 12:18 39  39.5       13       F 30-39  
54    67  Susan Mains            F      Evergreen        CO    US      0:38:29.1 0:38:27.8 12:23 53  44.4       5        F 50-59  
55    55  Erik Schaefer          M      Denver           CO    US      0:39:02.8 0:38:58.0 12:33 27  33.3       4        M 19-29  
56    27  G. Keeler              M      Broomfield       CO    US      0:40:16.7 0:39:56.6 12:51 12  36.1       6        M 0-14   
57    26  Donna Keeler           F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:40:20.8 0:40:00.9 12:53 48  40.4       7        F 40-49  
58    36  Cassidy Billings       F      Westminster      CO    US      0:40:30.9 0:40:08.4 12:55 23  36.8       6        F 19-29  
59    111 J. Vela                F                                     0:40:50.6 0:40:50.0 13:09 12  40.4       1        F 0-14   
60    110 K. Neuweiler           F                                     0:40:51.2 0:40:50.5 13:09 12  40.4       2        F 0-14   
61    17  Maria Gork             F      Broomfield       CO    US      0:41:11.7 0:40:41.5 13:06 41  37.5       8        F 40-49  
62    66  Laurie Budke           F      Arvada           CO    US      0:41:51.3 0:41:46.0 13:27 64  46.6       1        F 60-69  
63    69  Amy Young              F      Evergreen        CO    US      0:42:08.5 0:41:39.3 13:24 42  36.9       9        F 40-49  
64    102 Kristin Mott           F      Westminster      CO    US      0:42:08.9 0:41:41.0 13:25 41  36.6       10       F 40-49  
65    106 Amy Kessel             F      Arvada           CO    US      0:42:10.3 0:41:53.0 13:29 47  38.2       11       F 40-49  
66    62  Kyle Udenberg          M      Firestone        CO    US      0:42:12.9 0:41:27.6 13:21 36  32.2       4        M 30-39  
67    11  Julianne Will          F      Lakewood         CO    US      0:43:39.1 0:41:50.7 13:28 45  37.6       12       F 40-49  
68    93  Susan Karp             F      Highlands Ranch  CO    US      0:44:04.1 0:43:50.6 14:07 55  39.8       6        F 50-59  
69    92  Robert Karp            M      Highlands Ranch  CO    US      0:44:05.9 0:43:52.2 14:07 57  35.5       5        M 50-59  
70    35  Kathleen Billings      F      Westminster      CO    US      0:44:18.4 0:43:56.0 14:08 54  39.3       7        F 50-59  
71    89  Colleen Smith          F      Westminster      CO    US      0:45:08.6 0:44:56.0 14:28 50  36.8       8        F 50-59  
72    90  Grant Smith            M      Westminster      CO    US      0:45:09.4 0:45:08.5 14:32 16  29.4       1        M 15-18  
73    47  Annabella Lipinski     F      Aurora           CO    US      0:46:21.7 0:45:54.2 14:46 26  32.2       7        F 19-29  
74    52  Renee Cross            F      Englewood        CO    US      0:46:54.1 0:46:37.7 15:00 37  32.1       14       F 30-39  
75    53  Clayton Cross          M      Englewood        CO    US      0:46:54.7 0:46:39.2 15:01 35  28.4       5        M 30-39  
76    63  Ronald Williams        M      Boulder          CO    US      0:47:25.7 0:47:16.8 15:13 73  38.4       2        M 70-79  
77    58  Lindsey Zipler         F      Westminster      CO    US      0:54:56.9 0:54:24.3 17:31 34  27.3       15       F 30-39  
78    57  Sheila Frazier         F      Westminster      CO    US      0:54:57.4 0:54:25.5 17:31 66  36.7       2        F 60-69  
79    98  Robin Reid             F      Aurora           CO    US      0:55:27.2 0:54:51.7 17:39 53  31.1       9        F 50-59  
80    60  Bobbie Barrett         F      Denver           CO    US      0:55:30.9 0:54:43.7 17:37 36  27.2       16       F 30-39  
81    61  Susan Udenberg         F      Firestone        CO    US      0:55:32.7 0:54:45.8 17:38 35  27.1       17       F 30-39  
82    3   Lisa Fulton            F      Arvada           CO    US      0:55:39.6 0:55:17.8 17:48 58  32.7       10       F 50-59  
83    4   Logan Fulton           F      Arvada           CO    US      0:55:40.2 0:55:16.4 17:47 23  26.7       8        F 19-29  
84    83  Charlotte Letson       F      Superior         CO    US      0:56:49.7 0:56:24.1 18:09 25  26.2       9        F 19-29  
85    82  Aspen Matthews         F      Denver           CO    US      0:56:51.4 0:56:51.4 18:18 25  26.0       10       F 19-29  
86    7   Leila McCamey          F      Westminster      CO    US      0:57:03.5 0:56:24.9 18:09 43  27.4       13       F 40-49  
87    37  Becky Tyler            F      Littleton        CO    US      0:58:14.5 0:58:05.6 18:42 29  25.4       11       F 19-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brian Zipler     22  32  1       M      Westminster CO US 20:43.4 
2     Matt Fiedler     74  29  3       M      Arvada CO US      22:43.1 
3     Jeffrey Lipinski 46  29  4       M      Aurora CO US      22:55.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jessie Hecht    105 27  2       F      Aurora CO US  22:29.6 
2     Courtney Canepa 21  31  5       F      Denver CO US  23:19.6 
3     Jenny Weber     65  60  8       F      Greeley CO US 24:37.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     P. Lund      101 12  6       M      Denver CO US      23:30.6 
2     Gavin Smith  91  14  7       M      Westminster CO US 23:55.5 
3     D. Neuweiler 109 10  9       M      Arvada CO US      25:04.2 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Grant Smith 90  16  72      M      Westminster CO US 45:09.4 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bryan Karns    95  28  21      M      Denver CO US     27:59.4 
2     Jordan Bladek  73  29  23      M      Denver CO US     28:35.5 
3     Leo Lauterbach 31  23  34      M      Broomfield CO US 32:15.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Addison LeMessurier 14  31  36      M      Boulder CO US    32:49.1 
2     Daniel Stewart      50  33  41      M      Broomfield CO US 33:58.9 
3     Travis Infante      79  35  48      M      Broomfield CO US 36:11.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jeff Neuweiler  107 46  11      M      Arvada CO US   25:13.5 
2     Jeremy Thunberg 103 42  18      M      Monument CO US 27:26.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Reid       97  55  17      M      Aurora CO US     27:14.1 
2     Christopher Gork 18  50  26      M      Broomfield CO US 30:40.1 
3     Jeff Olson       100 58  33      M      Centennial CO US 31:52.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Schmalstich 71  62  25      M      Longmont CO US 30:00.6 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jim McBride     87  79  27      M      Arvada CO US  30:46.7 
2     Ronald Williams 63  73  76      M      Boulder CO US 47:25.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     J. Vela      111 12  59      F               40:50.6 
2     K. Neuweiler 110 12  60      F               40:51.2 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth St Louis 25  23  13      F      Colorado Springs CO US 25:38.7 
2     Kristine Olli      56  27  19      F      Denver CO US           27:39.7 
3     Ashley Geary       54  28  20      F      Denver CO US           27:44.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Olena Ruth     33  38  10      F      Commerce City CO US   25:10.9 
2     Kimberlee Bow  32  32  22      F      Highlands Ranch CO US 28:10.7 
3     Michelle Taber 77  30  28      F      Longmont CO US        31:09.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rebecca Gedala         10  41  12      F      Arvada CO US   25:17.3 
2     Rachael De Graaf       38  41  14      F      Thornton CO US 26:01.9 
3     Argentina Diaz De Leon 81  42  30      F      Thornton CO US 31:37.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Deanna Alexander 24  57  24      F      Greeley CO US     29:48.4 
2     Laurie Armstrong 23  54  39      F      Castle Rock CO US 33:50.5 
3     Kim Gustafsen    112 58  42      F                        34:01.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Laurie Budke   66  64  62      F      Arvada CO US      41:51.3 
2     Sheila Frazier 57  66  78      F      Westminster CO US 54:57.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.