Results For
It's Fall Y'all 5k (& K9 Canter 1 Mile Fun Run)

Westminster, CO 80031
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     101 Brian Montgomery      M                                   0:18:38.1 0:18:37.4 6:00  37  72.0       1        M Open   
2     50  Kirk Nesbit           M      Denver         CO    US      0:18:40.8 0:18:40.5 6:01  32  70.1       2        M Open   
3     29  Matthew Helfant       M      Denver         CO    US      0:20:22.3 0:20:18.8 6:32  37  66.0       3        M Open   
4     35  Peter Keilman         M      WESTMINSTER    CO    US      0:20:54.7 0:20:54.7 6:44  43  66.9       1        M 40-49  
5     21  Casey Duncan          M      Denver         CO    US      0:21:32.9 0:21:32.9 6:56  40  63.7       2        M 40-49  
6     48  Josh Miller           M      Littleton      CO    US      0:21:39.3 0:21:38.0 6:58  42  64.3       3        M 40-49  
7     125 Sam Trevino           M                                   0:21:47.3 0:21:46.6 7:01  57  71.6       1        M 50-59  
8     103 Kirk Walker           M                                   0:21:49.8 0:21:48.7 7:01  45  65.2       4        M 40-49  
9     102 Steve Monroney        M                                   0:23:32.1 0:23:27.4 7:33  52  63.9       2        M 50-59  
10    6   Anna Bily             F      Wheat ridge    CO    US      0:23:56.8 0:23:52.3 7:41  28  61.9       1        F Open   
11    80  Jessie Hecht          F      Aurora         CO    US      0:24:09.3 0:24:07.4 7:46  26  61.2       2        F Open   
12    75  Daniel Tackman        M      Broomfield     CO    US      0:24:10.8 0:24:09.1 7:46  51  61.6       3        M 50-59  
13    49  Bailee Mulholland     F      Boulder        CO    US      0:24:25.8 0:24:21.7 7:50  19  60.6       3        F Open   
14    101 Daniel Jensen         M      Thornton       CO    US      0:24:32.4 0:24:30.3 7:53  60  65.2       1        M 60-69  
15    45  Kevin McCalmon        M      Broomfield     CO    US      0:24:35.5 0:24:23.2 7:51  51  61.0       4        M 50-59  
16    97  Logan Hanley          M                                   0:24:45.6 0:24:45.6 7:58  14  55.3       1        M 0-14   
17    5   Tim Bewley            M      Lamar          CO    US      0:24:58.3 0:24:55.3 8:01  55  61.5       5        M 50-59  
18    2   Jarrad Bagley         M      Wheat Ridge    CO    US      0:25:05.3 0:24:44.5 7:58  41  55.8       5        M 40-49  
19    26  Leigh Goerke          F      Wheat Ridge    CO    US      0:25:14.3 0:24:53.3 8:01  37  60.1       1        F 30-39  
20    43  Christopher Martinez  M      Commerce City  CO    US      0:25:54.7 0:25:53.4 8:20  13  54.1       2        M 0-14   
21    53  Renee Putman          F      Littleton      CO    US      0:26:07.9 0:26:06.8 8:24  46  60.7       1        F 40-49  
22    58  Kimberly Stockbauer   F      Superior       CO    US      0:26:26.1 0:26:04.3 8:23  49  62.7       2        F 40-49  
23    25  Julia Goebel          F      Lakewood       CO    US      0:26:37.5 0:25:55.1 8:21  34  57.2       2        F 30-39  
24    68  Dawn Miller           F      Loveland       CO    US      0:27:18.3 0:26:59.9 8:41  44  57.7       3        F 40-49  
25    110 G. Quin               M                                   0:27:50.5 0:27:50.5 8:58  11  53.6       3        M 0-14   
26    4   Brogan BEWLEY         M      Lamar          CO    US      0:28:37.1 0:28:33.7 9:12  14  48.0       4        M 0-14   
27    93  Natalya Butler        F                                   0:28:50.7 0:28:50.4 9:17  14  54.7       1        F 0-14   
28    91  Jordan Johnson        F                                   0:28:51.1 0:28:50.3 9:17  14  54.7       2        F 0-14   
29    38  Sarah Lent            F      Denver         CO    US      0:28:52.8 0:28:49.0 9:17  30  51.2       3        F 30-39  
30    76  Gia Eley              F      Denver         CO    US      0:28:59.8 0:28:57.6 9:19  30  51.0       4        F 30-39  
31    19  Danielle Deaver       F      Parker         CO    US      0:29:24.1 0:29:17.2 9:26  26  50.4       1        F 19-29  
32    20  Danny Deaver          M      Parker         CO    US      0:30:12.8 0:30:05.3 9:41  30  43.3       1        M 30-39  
33    17  Amber Cizmic          F      Denver         CO    US      0:30:14.5 0:30:07.8 9:42  28  49.0       2        F 19-29  
34    16  Adi Cizmic            M      Denver         CO    US      0:30:14.8 0:30:08.0 9:42  31  43.3       2        M 30-39  
35    96  Mary Vrabec           F      Denver         CO    US      0:30:33.3 0:30:25.8 9:48  55  57.4       1        F 50-59  
36    69  Dan Miller            M      Loveland       CO    US      0:30:52.4 0:30:34.1 9:50  44  46.1       6        M 40-49  
37    55  Brian Schmalstich     M      Longmont       CO    US      0:31:01.3 0:30:59.0 9:58  61  52.0       2        M 60-69  
38    12  Steve Callahan        M      Arvada         CO    US      0:31:10.8 0:31:06.4 10:01 50  47.4       6        M 50-59  
39    99  Cannon Frost          M                                   0:31:11.6 0:31:11.3 10:02 14  43.9       5        M 0-14   
40    113 Gustafson Kim         F                                   0:32:07.8 0:31:53.1 10:16 57  56.1       2        F 50-59  
41    30  Allison Infante       F      Broomfield     CO    US      0:32:11.5 0:31:58.0 10:17 32  46.2       5        F 30-39  
42    37  Keith Langford        M      Aurora         CO    US      0:32:48.6 0:32:34.4 10:29 32  40.2       3        M 30-39  
43    65  Amy Young             F      Westminster    CO    US      0:32:54.5 0:32:52.0 10:35 41  46.4       4        F 40-49  
44    32  Darcy Jahn            F      Erie           CO    US      0:32:55.9 0:32:48.6 10:34 48  49.3       5        F 40-49  
45    100 J. German             M      Arvada         CO    US      0:33:28.6 0:33:28.6 10:47 11  44.6       6        M 0-14   
46    111 Tim Kellogg           M                                   0:33:48.1 0:33:42.8 10:51 55  45.5       7        M 50-59  
47    56  Erika Sponenberg      F      Thornton       CO    US      0:33:52.5 0:33:41.2 10:51 31  43.8       6        F 30-39  
48    94  Ella German           F                                   0:34:13.3 0:34:12.9 11:01 14  46.1       3        F 0-14   
49    92  Emma Zanetell         F                                   0:34:13.7 0:34:10.7 11:00 14  46.2       4        F 0-14   
50    73  Jennifer Nelson       F      Denver         CO    US      0:35:25.3 0:35:05.8 11:18 35  42.4       7        F 30-39  
51    116 Michelky Jenny        F                                   0:35:33.5 0:35:27.7 11:25 37  42.2       8        F 30-39  
52    114 Sam Sherwood          F                                   0:36:11.3 0:35:58.0 11:35 46  44.1       6        F 40-49  
53    60  Kyle Udenberg         M      Thornton       CO    US      0:36:26.5 0:36:17.4 11:41 35  36.6       4        M 30-39  
54    13  Estella Carbajal      F      Aurora         CO    US      0:37:28.4 0:37:04.6 11:56 47  43.2       7        F 40-49  
55    14  Raul Carbajal         M      Aurora         CO    US      0:37:28.8 0:37:04.2 11:56 47  38.9       7        M 40-49  
56    31  Travis Infante        M      Broomfield     CO    US      0:37:52.8 0:37:10.3 11:58 34  35.5       5        M 30-39  
57    42  Audra Martinez        F      Commerce City  CO    US      0:38:01.5 0:37:26.3 12:03 35  39.7       9        F 30-39  
58    44  P. Martinez           M      Commerce City  CO    US      0:38:02.1 0:37:26.5 12:03 9   43.4       7        M 0-14   
59    74  Derek Hall            M      Arvada         CO    US      0:38:14.6 0:37:41.9 12:08 48  38.6       8        M 40-49  
60    66  Judy Bourne           F      Broomfield     CO    US      0:38:52.1 0:38:30.7 12:24 51  43.4       3        F 50-59  
61    11  Julie Callahan        F      Arvada         CO    US      0:40:07.1 0:39:54.3 12:51 52  42.3       4        F 50-59  
62    57  Jeannette Stack       F      Commerce City  CO    US      0:40:45.3 0:40:24.9 13:00 66  49.5       1        F 60-69  
63    67  Brent Bourne          M      Broomfield     CO    US      0:41:26.1 0:41:03.6 13:13 48  35.4       9        M 40-49  
64    84  David Baker           M      Thornton       CO    US      0:41:29.1 0:41:17.8 13:18 16  32.1       1        M 15-18  
65    95  McKenna Graves        F                                   0:41:36.8 0:41:31.9 13:22 14  38.0       5        F 0-14   
66    90  Kate Fulcher          F                                   0:41:37.7 0:41:34.1 13:23 14  38.0       6        F 0-14   
67    87  Joelle Westcott       F      Thornton       CO    US      0:41:47.6 0:41:36.4 13:24 16  36.7       1        F 15-18  
68    85  Coleridge Gollata     M      Denver         CO    US      0:41:49.2 0:41:39.0 13:24 16  31.8       2        M 15-18  
69    83  Jessica Hiatt         F      Thornton       CO    US      0:41:49.8 0:41:39.6 13:25 16  36.6       2        F 15-18  
70    86  Nathan Steeves        M      Denver         CO    US      0:41:59.8 0:41:48.4 13:27 16  31.7       3        M 15-18  
71    115 Halebsky Mark         M                                   0:42:03.8 0:41:38.0 13:24 63  39.3       3        M 60-69  
72    15  Niki Chartier         F      Broomfield     CO    US      0:46:27.7 0:46:12.0 14:52 41  33.0       8        F 40-49  
73    47  Anonymous Participant F                           US      0:49:00.3 0:49:00.3 15:46 51  34.1       5        F 50-59  
74    62  Kara Waldmeier        F      Centennial     CO    US      0:49:38.9 0:49:13.6 15:51 39  30.6       10       F 30-39  
75    61  Susan Udenberg        F      Thornton       CO    US      0:49:50.2 0:49:11.9 15:50 34  30.2       11       F 30-39  
76    79  Linda Lingg           F      Aurora         CO    US      0:50:28.4 0:50:16.8 16:11 47  31.8       9        F 40-49  
77    54  Rebecca Schertz       F      Denver         CO    US      0:51:53.8 0:51:37.0 16:37 26  28.6       3        F 19-29  
78    7   Kayla Brooks          F      Brighton       CO    US      0:52:45.2 0:52:03.4 16:45 28  28.4       4        F 19-29  
79    22  Jodi Frazier          F      Brighton       CO    US      0:52:45.7 0:52:03.4 16:45 52  32.4       6        F 50-59  
80    106 Ed Daugherty          M                                   0:53:20.1 0:52:35.7 16:56 53  28.7       8        M 50-59  
81    28  Bailey Haugen         F      Denver         CO    US      0:54:00.7 0:51:43.8 16:39 25  28.5       5        F 19-29  
82    51  Zach Pertes           M      Denver         CO    US      0:54:02.5 0:51:45.1 16:39 26  25.1       1        M 19-29  
83    39  Dana Lott             F      Westminster    CO    US      0:54:08.7 0:53:53.5 17:21 40  28.1       10       F 40-49  
84    41  Jim Lott              M      Westminster    CO    US      0:54:19.2 0:54:03.8 17:24 44  26.1       10       M 40-49  
85    40  E. Lott               M      Westminster    CO    US      0:54:21.7 0:54:05.2 17:25 7   33.8       8        M 0-14   
86    8   Kym Butcher           F      DenverLakewood CO    US      0:54:24.7 0:54:15.2 17:28 40  28.0       11       F 40-49  
87    18  Brenna Cude           F      Lakewood       CO    US      0:54:26.1 0:54:17.0 17:28 13  29.7       7        F 0-14   
88    27  Sarah Gonzales        F      Castle Rock    CO    US      0:55:33.7 0:55:01.0 17:42 30  26.8       12       F 30-39  
89    1   Laurie Armstrong      F      Castle Rock    CO    US      0:55:42.9 0:55:09.8 17:45 53  31.0       7        F 50-59  
90    23  Lisa Fulton           F      Arvada         CO    US      0:56:22.4 0:56:00.2 18:02 57  31.9       8        F 50-59  
91    24  Logan Fulton          F      Arvada         CO    US      0:56:24.6 0:56:00.8 18:02 22  26.4       6        F 19-29  
92    82  Lyle Anita            F      Buena Vista    CO    US      0:59:39.3 0:59:08.1 19:02 45  26.6       12       F 40-49  
93    81  Heath Johnson         M      Lakewood       CO    US      0:59:39.5 0:59:08.1 19:02 45  24.0       11       M 40-49  
94    124 Horst Debby           F                                   0:59:41.2 0:59:13.4 19:04 53  28.8       9        F 50-59  
95    10  Colton Callahan       M      Arvada         CO    US      1:01:06.4 1:00:52.7 19:36 13  23.0       9        M 0-14   
96    9   Caitriona Callahan    F      Arvada         CO    US      1:01:06.9 1:00:51.5 19:35 15  25.5       3        F 15-18  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brian Montgomery 101 37  1       M                   18:38.1 
2     Kirk Nesbit      50  32  2       M      Denver CO US 18:40.8 
3     Matthew Helfant  29  37  3       M      Denver CO US 20:22.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anna Bily         6   28  10      F      Wheat ridge CO US 23:56.8 
2     Jessie Hecht      80  26  11      F      Aurora CO US      24:09.3 
3     Bailee Mulholland 49  19  13      F      Boulder CO US     24:25.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Logan Hanley         97  14  16      M                          24:45.6 
2     Christopher Martinez 43  13  20      M      Commerce City CO US 25:54.7 
3     G. Quin              110 11  25      M                          27:50.5 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Baker       84  16  64      M      Thornton CO US 41:29.1 
2     Coleridge Gollata 85  16  68      M      Denver CO US   41:49.2 
3     Nathan Steeves    86  16  70      M      Denver CO US   41:59.8 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Zach Pertes 51  26  82      M      Denver CO US 54:02.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Danny Deaver   20  30  32      M      Parker CO US 30:12.8 
2     Adi Cizmic     16  31  34      M      Denver CO US 30:14.8 
3     Keith Langford 37  32  42      M      Aurora CO US 32:48.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Peter Keilman 35  43  4       M      WESTMINSTER CO US 20:54.7 
2     Casey Duncan  21  40  5       M      Denver CO US      21:32.9 
3     Josh Miller   48  42  6       M      Littleton CO US   21:39.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sam Trevino    125 57  7       M                       21:47.3 
2     Steve Monroney 102 52  9       M                       23:32.1 
3     Daniel Tackman 75  51  12      M      Broomfield CO US 24:10.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Daniel Jensen     101 60  14      M      Thornton CO US 24:32.4 
2     Brian Schmalstich 55  61  37      M      Longmont CO US 31:01.3 
3     Halebsky Mark     115 63  71      M                     42:03.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Natalya Butler 93  14  27      F               28:50.7 
2     Jordan Johnson 91  14  28      F               28:51.1 
3     Ella German    94  14  48      F               34:13.3 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Joelle Westcott    87  16  67      F      Thornton CO US 41:47.6   
2     Jessica Hiatt      83  16  69      F      Thornton CO US 41:49.8   
3     Caitriona Callahan 9   15  96      F      Arvada CO US   1:01:06.9 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Danielle Deaver 19  26  31      F      Parker CO US 29:24.1 
2     Amber Cizmic    17  28  33      F      Denver CO US 30:14.5 
3     Rebecca Schertz 54  26  77      F      Denver CO US 51:53.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Leigh Goerke 26  37  19      F      Wheat Ridge CO US 25:14.3 
2     Julia Goebel 25  34  23      F      Lakewood CO US    26:37.5 
3     Sarah Lent   38  30  29      F      Denver CO US      28:52.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Renee Putman        53  46  21      F      Littleton CO US 26:07.9 
2     Kimberly Stockbauer 58  49  22      F      Superior CO US  26:26.1 
3     Dawn Miller         68  44  24      F      Loveland CO US  27:18.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Vrabec   96  55  35      F      Denver CO US     30:33.3 
2     Gustafson Kim 113 57  40      F                       32:07.8 
3     Judy Bourne   66  51  60      F      Broomfield CO US 38:52.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeannette Stack 57  66  62      F      Commerce City CO US 40:45.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.