Results For
It's Fall Y'all 5k (& K9 Canter 1 Mile Fun Run)

Westminster, CO 80031
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     35  Brooke Kish            F                                 0:17:47.5 0:17:46.6 5:43  43  87.0       1        F Open   
2     75  Molly Smith            F      Denver       CO    US      0:19:54.6 0:19:53.4 6:24  39  75.8       2        F Open   
3     74  Matt Smith             M      Denver       CO    US      0:19:56.6 0:19:56.1 6:25  42  69.7       1        M Open   
4     41  Dale Hawkins           M      Erie         CO    US      0:21:11.1 0:21:08.6 6:48  45  67.2       2        M Open   
5     58  Peter Keilman          M      WESTMINSTER  CO    US      0:21:20.6 0:21:19.4 6:52  46  67.1       3        M Open   
6     51  Ricardo Davis          M      Denver       CO    US      0:21:43.9 0:21:41.4 6:59  50  68.0       1        M 50-59  
7     32  Chris Bozeman          M                                 0:21:56.6 0:21:55.2 7:03  30  59.4       1        M 30-39  
8     34  Neesha Schnepf         F      Boulder      CO    US      0:22:38.6 0:22:37.8 7:17  28  65.3       3        F Open   
9     9   Richard Cattarello     M      Broomfield   CO    US      0:23:33.1 0:23:31.2 7:34  48  61.8       1        M 40-49  
10    39  Meredith Zaccherio     F      Boulder      CO    US      0:24:35.3 0:24:32.6 7:54  40  61.8       1        F 40-49  
11    23  Kendsy Kendall         M                         US      0:25:02.9 0:25:02.3 8:04  16  52.9       1        M 15-18  
12    1   Amanda Meredith-Dunlop F                                 0:25:27.8 0:25:24.9 8:11  39  59.3       1        F 30-39  
13    48  Mary Frances Valicek   F      Westminster  CO    US      0:26:09.9 0:26:07.7 8:25  55  66.8       1        F 50-59  
14    65  Sarah Eby              F                   CO    US      0:26:40.6 0:26:35.9 8:34  29  55.5       1        F 19-29  
15    11  Chris Rowzee           M      Broomfield   CO    US      0:26:57.4 0:26:47.2 8:37  40  51.2       2        M 40-49  
16    4   Allyce Bebensee        F      Thornton     CO    US      0:27:07.4 0:27:04.7 8:43  31  54.5       2        F 30-39  
17    69  Daniel Zellner         M      Westminster  CO    US      0:27:45.5 0:27:39.6 8:54  28  46.9       1        M 19-29  
18    68  Susan Gieg             F      Westminster  CO    US      0:27:47.7 0:27:40.1 8:54  29  53.4       2        F 19-29  
19    30  Payton Stevens         M                         US      0:28:23.6 0:28:17.3 9:06  14  48.4       1        M 10-14  
20    49  Jack Keane             M      Westminster  CO    US      0:28:38.1 0:28:34.8 9:12  63  57.3       1        M 60-69  
21    42  christine traw         F      Fort Collins CO    US      0:29:49.1 0:29:38.9 9:33  34  50.0       3        F 30-39  
22    31  Colin Watkins          M                         US      0:29:59.1 0:29:54.8 9:38  13  46.9       2        M 10-14  
23    26  J. Brooks              M                         US      0:30:10.6 0:30:07.0 9:42  12  47.9       3        M 10-14  
24    27  Gracie Bliss           F                         US      0:30:19.4 0:30:15.9 9:44  13  53.3       1        F 10-14  
25    29  A. German              F                         US      0:30:20.9 0:30:16.5 9:45  12  54.4       2        F 10-14  
26    19  Garrett Johnson        M      Denver       CO    US      0:30:54.3 0:30:43.1 9:53  13  45.7       4        M 10-14  
27    18  Erica Montague         F      Denver       CO    US      0:30:54.8 0:30:43.9 9:53  42  49.9       2        F 40-49  
28    70  Lindsey McGee          F      Westminster  CO    US      0:32:13.5 0:32:03.2 10:19 35  46.4       4        F 30-39  
29    72  Danette Richardson     F                                 0:32:16.6 0:32:06.5 10:20 53  53.2       2        F 50-59  
30    71  Jon Richardson         M                                 0:33:56.4 0:33:44.0 10:51 57  46.2       2        M 50-59  
31    28  H. Baziuk              F                         US      0:34:15.1 0:34:11.4 11:00 12  48.2       3        F 10-14  
32    2   Dunlop Gerald          M                                 0:34:38.4 0:34:32.0 11:07 40  39.7       3        M 40-49  
33    50  Kristen Tackman        F      Arvada       CO    US      0:34:51.4 0:34:45.0 11:11 48  46.5       3        F 40-49  
34    24  Kate Camire            F                         US      0:35:42.6 0:35:41.5 11:29 13  45.2       4        F 10-14  
35    22  Sarah Bachmann         F                         US      0:36:12.9 0:36:08.1 11:38 45  43.5       4        F 40-49  
36    33  Julie Teach            F      Thornton     CO    US      0:37:17.6 0:36:41.8 11:49 37  40.8       5        F 30-39  
37    43  Amy Young              F      Evergreen    CO    US      0:36:52.8 0:36:44.9 11:50 44  42.4       5        F 40-49  
38    38  Nicole German          F      Arvada       CO    US      0:37:06.3 0:37:00.9 11:55 36  40.3       6        F 30-39  
39    15  Amalia Hurtado         F      Superior     CO    US      0:37:47.4 0:37:41.5 12:08 52  44.8       3        F 50-59  
40    20  Charles Kirkwood       M      Boulder      CO    US      0:41:44.6 0:41:38.0 13:24 49  35.1       4        M 40-49  
41    21  Anna Yi                F      Boulder      CO    US      0:41:46.2 0:41:38.9 13:24 40  36.4       6        F 40-49  
42    37  Lindsey Bezek          F                                 0:42:39.9 0:42:18.9 13:37 27  34.9       3        F 19-29  
43    155 C. Neustadter          M      Broomfield   CO    US      0:44:13.4 0:44:02.6 14:11 10  35.3       5        M 10-14  
44    25  Blake Fallis           M                         US      0:44:45.5 0:44:45.1 14:24 13  31.4       6        M 10-14  
45    100 Carol Neustadter       F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:45:09.5 0:45:00.6 14:29 50  36.7       4        F 50-59  
46    56  Dana Whitcomb          F      Thornton     CO    US      0:48:14.2 0:48:01.3 15:27 39  31.4       7        F 30-39  
47    10  Jennifer Holtus        F      Brighton     CO    US      0:49:09.9 0:48:43.6 15:41 30  30.3       8        F 30-39  
48    8   John Furimsky          M      Lakewood     CO    US      0:49:09.1 0:49:02.5 15:47 66  34.3       2        M 60-69  
49    47  sharon holmstrom       F      Erie         CO    US      0:50:03.7 0:49:15.5 15:51 74  45.4       1        F 70-79  
50    6   Shelby Johnson         F      Arvada       CO    US      0:52:10.4 0:51:29.7 16:34 27  28.7       4        F 19-29  
51    5   Lindsey Erickson       F      Westminster  CO    US      0:52:12.3 0:51:32.4 16:35 32  28.7       9        F 30-39  
52    7   Annie Clark            F      Golden       CO    US      0:52:13.7 0:51:32.4 16:35 32  28.7       10       F 30-39  
53    36  Barb Evans             F                                 0:53:22.2 0:53:16.3 17:09 79  45.3       2        F 70-79  
54    62  Kristen Schuldt        F      Aurora       CO    US      0:55:25.2 0:55:12.9 17:46 52  30.6       5        F 50-59  
55    12  Tiffany Sponaugle      F      Denver       CO    US      0:58:16.9 0:57:47.3 18:36 32  25.6       11       F 30-39  
56    73  Elise Sannar           F      Denver       CO    US      0:58:22.4 0:57:48.8 18:36 44  27.0       7        F 40-49  
57    40  NANCY MORELAND         F      Erie         CO    US      0:59:27.2 0:58:42.0 18:54 69  35.5       1        F 60-69  
58    3   Elisa Townshend        F      Denver       CO    US      1:00:06.4 0:59:23.5 19:07 61  31.6       2        F 60-69  
59    46  Heather Holmstrom      F      Erie         CO    US      1:00:46.9 0:59:58.7 19:18 49  27.3       8        F 40-49  
60    45  Grey Garrett           M      Erie         CO    US      1:00:46.2 0:59:59.8 19:19 23  21.6       2        M 19-29  
61    55  Lisa Prince            F                   CO    US      1:01:53.4 1:01:16.7 19:43 50  27.0       6        F 50-59  
62    53  Kaylie Prince          F                   CO    US      1:01:54.5 1:01:19.1 19:44 28  24.1       5        F 19-29  
63    64  Cathleen Ehrenfeucht   F                                 1:02:28.7 1:02:13.3 20:02 56  28.4       7        F 50-59  
64    63  Michael Ehrenfeucht    M                                 1:02:28.5 1:02:13.7 20:02 46  23.0       5        M 40-49  
65    66  Denise Buckheister     F      Thornton     CO    US      1:03:11.6 1:02:28.1 20:06 56  28.3       8        F 50-59  
66    67  Dianne McNeill         F      Lakewood     CO    US      1:03:11.4 1:02:29.0 20:07 54  27.6       9        F 50-59  
67    59  Vikki French           F      Denver       CO    US      1:03:34.7 1:03:11.2 20:20 45  24.9       9        F 40-49  
68    61  T. French              F      Westminster  CO    US      1:03:40.5 1:03:22.3 20:24 11  26.7       5        F 10-14  
69    14  David Horst            M      Denver       CO    US      1:15:52.2 1:15:19.6 24:15 54  20.2       3        M 50-59  
70    60  Jason French           M      Denver       CO    US      1:15:51.7 1:15:34.1 24:19 43  18.5       6        M 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matt Smith    74  42  3       M      Denver CO US      19:56.1 
2     Dale Hawkins  41  45  4       M      Erie CO US        21:08.6 
3     Peter Keilman 58  46  5       M      WESTMINSTER CO US 21:19.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brooke Kish    35  43  1       F                    17:46.6 
2     Molly Smith    75  39  2       F      Denver CO US  19:53.4 
3     Neesha Schnepf 34  28  8       F      Boulder CO US 22:37.8 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Payton Stevens 30  14  19      M        US     28:17.3 
2     Colin Watkins  31  13  22      M        US     29:54.8 
3     J. Brooks      26  12  23      M        US     30:07.0 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kendsy Kendall 23  16  11      M        US     25:02.3 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Daniel Zellner 69  28  17      M      Westminster CO US 27:39.6 
2     Grey Garrett   45  23  60      M      Erie CO US        59:59.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chris Bozeman 32  30  7       M               21:55.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Richard Cattarello 9   48  9       M      Broomfield CO US 23:31.2 
2     Chris Rowzee       11  40  15      M      Broomfield CO US 26:47.2 
3     Dunlop Gerald      2   40  32      M                       34:32.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Ricardo Davis  51  50  6       M      Denver CO US 21:41.4   
2     Jon Richardson 71  57  30      M                   33:44.0   
3     David Horst    14  54  69      M      Denver CO US 1:15:19.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jack Keane    49  63  20      M      Westminster CO US 28:34.8 
2     John Furimsky 8   66  48      M      Lakewood CO US    49:02.5 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gracie Bliss 27  13  24      F        US     30:15.9 
2     A. German    29  12  25      F        US     30:16.5 
3     H. Baziuk    28  12  31      F        US     34:11.4 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sarah Eby     65  29  14      F       CO US            26:35.9 
2     Susan Gieg    68  29  18      F      Westminster CO US 27:40.1 
3     Lindsey Bezek 37  27  42      F                        42:18.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amanda Meredith-Dunlop 1   39  12      F                         25:24.9 
2     Allyce Bebensee        4   31  16      F      Thornton CO US     27:04.7 
3     christine traw         42  34  21      F      Fort Collins CO US 29:38.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Meredith Zaccherio 39  40  10      F      Boulder CO US 24:32.6 
2     Erica Montague     18  42  27      F      Denver CO US  30:43.9 
3     Kristen Tackman    50  48  33      F      Arvada CO US  34:45.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mary Frances Valicek 48  55  13      F      Westminster CO US 26:07.7 
2     Danette Richardson   72  53  29      F                        32:06.5 
3     Amalia Hurtado       15  52  39      F      Superior CO US    37:41.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     NANCY MORELAND  40  69  57      F      Erie CO US   58:42.0 
2     Elisa Townshend 3   61  58      F      Denver CO US 59:23.5 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     sharon holmstrom 47  74  49      F      Erie CO US 49:15.5 
2     Barb Evans       36  79  53      F                 53:16.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.