Results For
It's Fall Y'all 5k (& K9 Canter 1 Mile Fun Run)

Westminster, CO 80031
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     22  Peter Keilman        M      WESTMINSTER     CO    US      0:19:59.4 0:19:57.3 6:25  45  71.2       1        M Open   
2     35  Josh Miller          M      Littleton       CO    US      0:20:43.8 0:20:41.0 6:39  44  68.2       2        M Open   
3     29  Neesha Schnepf       F      Boulder         CO    US      0:22:44.2 0:22:42.2 7:18  27  65.0       1        F Open   
4     52  Jillian Robinson     F      Erie            CO    US      0:23:16.5 0:23:13.1 7:28  23  63.6       2        F Open   
5     68  Carolyn Atwood       F      Manitou Springs CO    US      0:23:38.3 0:23:36.0 7:36  32  62.6       3        F Open   
6     59  Casandra Fritzsche   F      Chicago         IL    US      0:28:39.6 0:28:37.8 9:13  33  51.7       1        F 30-39  
7     25  Sabino Nava Jr       M      Westminster     CO    US      0:28:41.3 0:28:38.1 9:13  45  49.6       3        M Open   
8     49  Colin Krupczak       M      Denver          CO    US      0:28:47.1 0:28:42.0 9:14  31  45.5       1        M 30-39  
9     70  Richard Ebert        M      Brighton        CO    US      0:28:52.5 0:28:49.3 9:17  58  54.5       1        M 50-59  
10    40  Brian Schmalstich    M      Longmont        CO    US      0:29:00.9 0:28:54.4 9:18  63  56.6       1        M 60-69  
11    61  A. Garcia            M      Arvada          CO    US      0:29:01.3 0:28:59.1 9:20  12  49.8       1        M 10-14  
12    58  Deanna Alexander     F      Greeley         CO    US      0:29:59.8 0:29:55.5 9:38  58  60.5       1        F 50-59  
13    62  D. Garcia            M      Arvada          CO    US      0:32:16.6 0:32:12.4 10:22 10  48.2       2        M 10-14  
14    53  Erica Montague       F      Denver          CO    US      0:32:42.1 0:32:34.9 10:29 41  46.8       1        F 40-49  
15    54  G. Johnson           M      Denver          CO    US      0:32:43.3 0:32:35.6 10:29 12  44.3       3        M 10-14  
16    50  Amy Ho               F      Broomfield      CO    US      0:33:09.6 0:32:56.2 10:36 24  44.8       1        F 19-29  
17    60  Rosa Garcia          F      Arvada          CO    US      0:34:53.1 0:34:48.8 11:12 38  43.1       2        F 30-39  
18    55  Julie Hirman         F      Louisville      CO    US      0:35:50.1 0:35:47.7 11:31 48  45.2       2        F 40-49  
19    18  Traci Zeigler        F      Westminster     CO    US      0:36:00.8 0:35:48.3 11:31 44  43.5       3        F 40-49  
20    63  Tasha Steward-Childs F      Aurora          CO    US      0:36:32.5 0:36:10.4 11:39 37  41.4       3        F 30-39  
21    14  Olivia Swink         F      Boulder         CO    US      0:38:53.9 0:38:10.4 12:17 61  49.2       1        F 60-69  
22    76  Kim Gustatson        F                                    0:39:53.5 0:38:36.2 12:26 58  46.9       2        F 50-59  
23    56  Michael Wolff        M      Aurora          CO    US      0:39:09.2 0:39:03.1 12:34 57  39.9       2        M 50-59  
24    30  jim peterson         M      Longmont        CO    US      0:39:16.5 0:39:08.1 12:36 80  53.0       1        M 80-99  
25    77  Hayley Gottfried     F                                    0:44:59.1 0:40:19.7 12:59 28  36.6       2        F 19-29  
26    67  Noah Laraway         M      Denver          CO    US      0:41:47.1 0:41:29.3 13:21 36  32.1       2        M 30-39  
27    66  Kathlyn Laraway      F      Denver          CO    US      0:41:48.8 0:41:32.6 13:22 33  35.6       4        F 30-39  
28    48  Grace Worland        F      Broomfield      CO    US      0:41:43.6 0:41:38.1 13:24 44  37.4       4        F 40-49  
29    39  Keith Childers       M      Longmont        CO    US      0:43:18.9 0:43:13.4 13:55 60  36.9       2        M 60-69  
30    75  T. French            F      Westminster     CO    US      0:43:38.4 0:43:21.1 13:57 10  40.1       1        F 10-14  
31    74  Vikki French         F      Denver          CO    US      0:43:41.1 0:43:23.3 13:58 44  35.9       5        F 40-49  
32    8   David Horst          M      Denver          CO    US      0:43:43.3 0:43:26.4 13:59 53  34.8       3        M 50-59  
33    2   Lydia Amarok         F      Thornton        CO    US      0:43:38.8 0:43:27.6 13:59 34  34.1       5        F 30-39  
34    73  Elise Sannar         F      Denver          CO    US      0:46:13.4 0:45:52.7 14:46 43  33.7       6        F 40-49  
35    26  Tiffany Sponaugle    F      Denver          CO    US      0:46:14.9 0:45:53.9 14:46 31  32.2       6        F 30-39  
36    47  Denise Buckheister   F      Thornton        CO    US      0:47:35.6 0:46:58.7 15:07 55  37.2       3        F 50-59  
37    69  Hayley Morgan        F      Denver          CO    US      0:47:37.1 0:47:00.7 15:08 38  31.9       7        F 30-39  
38    36  Lauren Brown         F      Broomfield      CO    US      0:50:37.6 0:47:18.4 15:14 41  32.2       7        F 40-49  
39    38  Narissa Wu           F      Centennial      CO    US      0:48:26.4 0:48:03.4 15:28 36  31.0       8        F 30-39  
40    19  Charles Zeigler      M      Arvada          CO    US      0:48:43.6 0:48:16.9 15:32 70  36.2       1        M 70-79  
41    71  Tylar Zeigler        M      Westminster     CO    US      0:48:44.7 0:48:32.1 15:37 19  26.8       1        M 19-29  
42    20  Ronald Williams      M      Boulder         CO    US      0:49:23.2 0:49:17.2 15:52 74  37.4       2        M 70-79  
43    6   Niki Chartier        F      Broomfield      CO    US      0:51:36.3 0:51:29.0 16:34 43  30.0       8        F 40-49  
44    15  Laura Luner          F      Denver          CO    US      0:52:59.9 0:52:48.6 17:00 32  28.0       9        F 30-39  
45    24  Valentina Andreja    F      Louisville      CO    US      0:54:54.8 0:54:43.6 17:37 66  36.5       2        F 60-69  
46    4   Elisa Townshend      F      Denver          CO    US      1:03:06.4 1:02:47.9 20:13 60  29.5       3        F 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Peter Keilman  22  45  1       M      WESTMINSTER CO US 19:57.3 
2     Josh Miller    35  44  2       M      Littleton CO US   20:41.0 
3     Sabino Nava Jr 25  45  7       M      Westminster CO US 28:38.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Neesha Schnepf   29  27  3       F      Boulder CO US         22:42.2 
2     Jillian Robinson 52  23  4       F      Erie CO US            23:13.1 
3     Carolyn Atwood   68  32  5       F      Manitou Springs CO US 23:36.0 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     A. Garcia  61  12  11      M      Arvada CO US 28:59.1 
2     D. Garcia  62  10  13      M      Arvada CO US 32:12.4 
3     G. Johnson 54  12  15      M      Denver CO US 32:35.6 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tylar Zeigler 71  19  41      M      Westminster CO US 48:32.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Colin Krupczak 49  31  8       M      Denver CO US 28:42.0 
2     Noah Laraway   67  36  26      M      Denver CO US 41:29.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Richard Ebert 70  58  9       M      Brighton CO US 28:49.3 
2     Michael Wolff 56  57  23      M      Aurora CO US   39:03.1 
3     David Horst   8   53  32      M      Denver CO US   43:26.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Schmalstich 40  63  10      M      Longmont CO US 28:54.4 
2     Keith Childers    39  60  29      M      Longmont CO US 43:13.4 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Charles Zeigler 19  70  40      M      Arvada CO US  48:16.9 
2     Ronald Williams 20  74  42      M      Boulder CO US 49:17.2 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     jim peterson 30  80  24      M      Longmont CO US 39:08.1 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     T. French 75  10  30      F      Westminster CO US 43:21.1 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Ho           50  24  16      F      Broomfield CO US 32:56.2 
2     Hayley Gottfried 77  28  25      F                       40:19.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Casandra Fritzsche   59  33  6       F      Chicago IL US 28:37.8 
2     Rosa Garcia          60  38  17      F      Arvada CO US  34:48.8 
3     Tasha Steward-Childs 63  37  20      F      Aurora CO US  36:10.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Erica Montague 53  41  14      F      Denver CO US      32:34.9 
2     Julie Hirman   55  48  18      F      Louisville CO US  35:47.7 
3     Traci Zeigler  18  44  19      F      Westminster CO US 35:48.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Deanna Alexander   58  58  12      F      Greeley CO US  29:55.5 
2     Kim Gustatson      76  58  22      F                     38:36.2 
3     Denise Buckheister 47  55  36      F      Thornton CO US 46:58.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Olivia Swink      14  61  21      F      Boulder CO US    38:10.4   
2     Valentina Andreja 24  66  45      F      Louisville CO US 54:43.6   
3     Elisa Townshend   4   60  46      F      Denver CO US     1:02:47.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.